No. MpioMunicipioCasosDefunciones
33Ecatepec de Morelos304842923
58Nezahualcóyotl23445937
57Naucalpan de Juárez154991293
106Toluca154602113
104Tlalnepantla de Baz14991998
25Chalco98881026
109Tultitlán7039974
39Ixtapaluca6922490
31Chimalhuacán6271519
81Tecámac6178647
13Atizapán de Zaragoza6083590
121Cuautitlán Izcalli6024917
20Coacalco de Berriozábal5009535
60Nicolás Romero4915530
37Huixquilucan4586146
24Cuautitlán4268344
54Metepec3579573
70La Paz3403311
122Valle de Chalco Solidaridad3202287
99Texcoco2756449
120Zumpango2298285
29Chicoloapan2071168
108Tultepec2010206
118Zinacantepec1750328
51Lerma1613275
14Atlacomulco144199
2Acolman1359106
35Huehuetoca1244103
76San Mateo Atenco1081186
42Ixtlahuaca918164
5Almoloya de Juárez913171
103Tlalmanalco82328
92Teotihuacán82279
12Atizapán760181
88Tenancingo742103
82Tejupilco73476
90Tenango del Valle732121
53Melchor Ocampo72276
91Teoloyucan695101
62Ocoyoacac663144
45Jilotepec66121
115Xonacatlán642115
11Atenco61567
95Tepotzotlán56887
9Amecameca54318
48Jocotitlán53544
101Tianguistenco511100
74San Felipe del Progreso48262
67Otzolotepec482111
18Calimaya47778
110Valle de Bravo47341
100Tezoyuca46651
23Coyotepec46566
87Temoaya46278
1Acambay44421
85Temascalcingo34535
65Otumba32931
64El Oro31720
19Capulhuac31356
16Axapusco29611
59Nextlalpan29341
84Temascalapa29229
73San Antonio la Isla28954
68Ozumba2668
75San Martín de las Pirámides26118
114Villa Victoria25324
40Ixtapan de la Sal24713
83Temamatla2464
36Hueypoxtla24432
124San José del Rincón23829
22Cocotitlán2149
43Xalatlaco21332
10Apaxco21254
47Jiquipilco21139
96Tequixquiac20331
7Amanalco19818
44Jaltenco19641
28Chiautla17628
30Chiconcuac17221
112Villa del Carbón17210
46Jilotzingo17211
113Villa Guerrero16118
15Atlautla1617
3Aculco1604
55Mexicaltzingo15329
50Juchitepec1475
27Chapultepec14127
56Morelos14010
6Almoloya del Río13930
94Tepetlixpa1358
63Ocuilan13422
89Tenango del Aire1345
123Luvianos13424
86Temascaltepec12821
93Tepetlaoxtoc11915
72Rayón11617
61Nopaltepec1153
52Malinalco11115
49Joquicingo9922
26Chapa de Mota988
111Villa de Allende8917
97Texcaltitlán874
119Zumpahuacán8512
21Coatepec Harinas833
102Timilpan817
107Tonatico788
125Tonanitla7414
4Almoloya de Alquisiras726
32Donato Guerra7112
8Amatepec6910
79Soyaniquilpan de Juárez646
105Tlatlaya6210
38Isidro Fabela551
98Texcalyacac515
80Sultepec494
71Polotitlán480
77San Simón de Guerrero431
78Santo Tomás412
117Zacualpan400
17Ayapango381
34Ecatzingo361
69Papalotla313
116Zacazonapan181
41Ixtapan del Oro143
66Otzoloapan114
Total221,50221,686

 
 
 
 

Marzo

Abril

Mayo

Junio