No. MpioMunicipioCasosDefunciones
33Ecatepec de Morelos644764430
58Nezahualcóyotl536711456
104Tlalnepantla de Baz390481704
57Naucalpan de Juárez373721947
106Toluca299432743
25Chalco203571461
39Ixtapaluca16510675
109Tultitlán151661438
31Chimalhuacán14743864
121Cuautitlán Izcalli143901395
13Atizapán de Zaragoza13836881
60Nicolás Romero12997780
81Tecámac122951085
20Coacalco de Berriozábal11573793
122Valle de Chalco Solidaridad9103448
37Huixquilucan8713229
70La Paz8555548
24Cuautitlán7886539
54Metepec7047708
99Texcoco6770796
120Zumpango5439485
29Chicoloapan4993262
108Tultepec3931307
118Zinacantepec3036413
35Huehuetoca3030159
14Atlacomulco2608204
51Lerma2548362
76San Mateo Atenco2342234
2Acolman2312129
42Ixtlahuaca1973228
88Tenancingo1960192
82Tejupilco1908131
45Jilotepec178257
103Tlalmanalco171242
90Tenango del Valle1609194
5Almoloya de Juárez1577223
91Teoloyucan1521168
12Atizapán1516248
11Atenco149285
92Teotihuacán1452107
110Valle de Bravo141257
53Melchor Ocampo1347128
9Amecameca131741
48Jocotitlán131195
95Tepotzotlán1303121
100Tezoyuca118276
101Tianguistenco1120148
62Ocoyoacac1080191
23Coyotepec987102
115Xonacatlán930170
74San Felipe del Progreso924128
18Calimaya915104
87Temoaya886122
1Acambay82461
40Ixtapan de la Sal82028
67Otzolotepec782133
85Temascalcingo70056
7Amanalco67843
68Ozumba67814
114Villa Victoria67143
124San José del Rincón64260
50Juchitepec62411
73San Antonio la Isla61670
65Otumba58141
46Jilotzingo52920
59Nextlalpan51582
64El Oro50840
10Apaxco50491
16Axapusco49515
84Temascalapa48446
19Capulhuac48078
75San Martín de las Pirámides47728
3Aculco41815
47Jiquipilco41562
22Cocotitlán40914
96Tequixquiac40260
44Jaltenco40158
15Atlautla38213
83Temamatla3806
43Xalatlaco37643
36Hueypoxtla37158
113Villa Guerrero36443
28Chiautla35636
30Chiconcuac32527
52Malinalco32039
56Morelos31825
93Tepetlaoxtoc31224
94Tepetlixpa29812
112Villa del Carbón29316
6Almoloya del Río27936
8Amatepec26220
86Temascaltepec26136
63Ocuilan24942
72Rayón24824
21Coatepec Harinas24616
97Texcaltitlán2327
27Chapultepec23031
32Donato Guerra22124
89Tenango del Aire2166
55Mexicaltzingo21535
123Luvianos21038
111Villa de Allende18924
61Nopaltepec1796
49Joquicingo17434
38Isidro Fabela1686
119Zumpahuacán15929
80Sultepec15814
107Tonatico14712
102Timilpan14517
4Almoloya de Alquisiras13410
78Santo Tomás1326
125Tonanitla13021
26Chapa de Mota12916
105Tlatlaya12532
34Ecatzingo1092
17Ayapango853
71Polotitlán810
77San Simón de Guerrero763
98Texcalyacac757
79Soyaniquilpan de Juárez726
66Otzoloapan664
69Papalotla594
117Zacualpan503
116Zacazonapan282
41Ixtapan del Oro284
Total491,22132,724
 
1 Start 2 Complete
 
 
 
 

Marzo

Abril

Mayo

Junio