No. MpioMunicipioCasosDefunciones
33Ecatepec de Morelos461153585
58Nezahualcóyotl358571123
57Naucalpan de Juárez238631537
104Tlalnepantla de Baz229561218
106Toluca201442398
25Chalco149711282
39Ixtapaluca11289555
109Tultitlán106931159
31Chimalhuacán10368638
121Cuautitlán Izcalli95701137
13Atizapán de Zaragoza9542712
81Tecámac9083806
60Nicolás Romero8627641
20Coacalco de Berriozábal8001647
122Valle de Chalco Solidaridad6950377
37Huixquilucan6233170
24Cuautitlán5864423
70La Paz5813407
54Metepec4622623
99Texcoco4426589
120Zumpango3813353
29Chicoloapan3259199
108Tultepec2810257
118Zinacantepec2165357
35Huehuetoca2089120
51Lerma1994310
14Atlacomulco1931134
2Acolman1798117
82Tejupilco1577103
76San Mateo Atenco1548200
42Ixtlahuaca1431191
88Tenancingo1271152
103Tlalmanalco125338
45Jilotepec120551
5Almoloya de Juárez1158192
90Tenango del Valle1142167
92Teotihuacán109187
12Atizapán1002204
91Teoloyucan992120
53Melchor Ocampo97488
110Valle de Bravo93049
95Tepotzotlán91597
11Atenco90072
62Ocoyoacac879169
48Jocotitlán87673
9Amecameca84134
101Tianguistenco838116
115Xonacatlán782139
100Tezoyuca76259
74San Felipe del Progreso66586
23Coyotepec65677
18Calimaya64090
67Otzolotepec637123
1Acambay63233
87Temoaya593100
85Temascalcingo55741
40Ixtapan de la Sal54925
7Amanalco49530
114Villa Victoria44630
68Ozumba43213
65Otumba42933
59Nextlalpan41356
73San Antonio la Isla41261
124San José del Rincón40343
19Capulhuac40270
84Temascalapa39637
46Jilotzingo38415
16Axapusco37413
64El Oro37425
10Apaxco36767
75San Martín de las Pirámides36320
3Aculco3477
47Jiquipilco34151
36Hueypoxtla31641
50Juchitepec31310
83Temamatla3075
113Villa Guerrero30732
96Tequixquiac30440
43Xalatlaco30136
44Jaltenco29548
22Cocotitlán27811
112Villa del Carbón26213
15Atlautla25611
28Chiautla23931
30Chiconcuac23222
56Morelos22712
52Malinalco22228
94Tepetlixpa2149
63Ocuilan20832
86Temascaltepec19629
6Almoloya del Río19333
123Luvianos18933
21Coatepec Harinas18510
72Rayón18222
32Donato Guerra18119
89Tenango del Aire1806
93Tepetlaoxtoc17919
27Chapultepec17428
55Mexicaltzingo17331
8Amatepec17314
97Texcaltitlán1605
61Nopaltepec1453
111Villa de Allende14019
49Joquicingo13832
38Isidro Fabela1284
119Zumpahuacán11827
102Timilpan11513
107Tonatico11412
26Chapa de Mota11215
4Almoloya de Alquisiras1108
125Tonanitla9816
105Tlatlaya9619
80Sultepec8710
78Santo Tomás862
34Ecatzingo781
79Soyaniquilpan de Juárez686
71Polotitlán660
77San Simón de Guerrero651
98Texcalyacac605
17Ayapango562
117Zacualpan452
69Papalotla404
116Zacazonapan232
66Otzoloapan234
41Ixtapan del Oro214
Total336,99826,262

 
 
 
 

Marzo

Abril

Mayo

Junio