No. MpioMunicipioCasosDefunciones
33Ecatepec de Morelos504683706
58Nezahualcóyotl402491146
57Naucalpan de Juárez282171573
104Tlalnepantla de Baz258081257
106Toluca212282475
25Chalco168021295
39Ixtapaluca12391567
13Atizapán de Zaragoza12092737
109Tultitlán119211178
31Chimalhuacán11750647
121Cuautitlán Izcalli103891175
81Tecámac10019837
60Nicolás Romero9894658
20Coacalco de Berriozábal8523663
122Valle de Chalco Solidaridad7400400
37Huixquilucan7050174
70La Paz6618418
24Cuautitlán6525443
99Texcoco5216612
54Metepec5062639
120Zumpango4142366
29Chicoloapan3709200
108Tultepec3022257
76San Mateo Atenco2451208
118Zinacantepec2281375
35Huehuetoca2277129
51Lerma2164320
14Atlacomulco2073146
2Acolman1940117
82Tejupilco1698117
42Ixtlahuaca1520204
88Tenancingo1450178
103Tlalmanalco132539
45Jilotepec130652
5Almoloya de Juárez1237200
90Tenango del Valle1222179
92Teotihuacán117489
12Atizapán1128210
91Teoloyucan1095125
53Melchor Ocampo106491
110Valle de Bravo102152
95Tepotzotlán1012104
11Atenco97073
62Ocoyoacac943175
48Jocotitlán92378
101Tianguistenco916129
9Amecameca91435
100Tezoyuca84359
115Xonacatlán840154
74San Felipe del Progreso74093
1Acambay72337
23Coyotepec72381
18Calimaya68698
67Otzolotepec676128
87Temoaya653107
40Ixtapan de la Sal59226
85Temascalcingo59243
7Amanalco53032
114Villa Victoria50635
68Ozumba47313
59Nextlalpan46561
124San José del Rincón45451
65Otumba45233
73San Antonio la Isla43763
46Jilotzingo43516
84Temascalapa42937
19Capulhuac42877
10Apaxco41170
64El Oro39527
16Axapusco39413
75San Martín de las Pirámides39020
50Juchitepec38610
3Aculco3789
47Jiquipilco36453
83Temamatla3475
96Tequixquiac34344
36Hueypoxtla33942
43Xalatlaco33740
44Jaltenco33148
113Villa Guerrero32742
22Cocotitlán30712
15Atlautla29612
112Villa del Carbón28815
52Malinalco28233
28Chiautla27231
30Chiconcuac26322
56Morelos25414
63Ocuilan23838
94Tepetlixpa2359
89Tenango del Aire2256
86Temascaltepec21931
21Coatepec Harinas21214
123Luvianos20736
6Almoloya del Río20434
93Tepetlaoxtoc20219
32Donato Guerra19520
55Mexicaltzingo19233
72Rayón19122
27Chapultepec18628
8Amatepec18616
97Texcaltitlán1715
111Villa de Allende16221
61Nopaltepec1553
49Joquicingo14632
38Isidro Fabela1454
26Chapa de Mota12716
119Zumpahuacán12629
102Timilpan12413
107Tonatico12212
4Almoloya de Alquisiras1139
105Tlatlaya11126
125Tonanitla11016
80Sultepec10113
78Santo Tomás983
34Ecatzingo831
71Polotitlán760
77San Simón de Guerrero712
79Soyaniquilpan de Juárez706
98Texcalyacac667
17Ayapango632
117Zacualpan502
69Papalotla414
41Ixtapan del Oro274
66Otzoloapan264
116Zacazonapan262
Total376,08227,196

 
 
 
 

Marzo

Abril

Mayo

Junio