No. MpioMunicipioCasosDefunciones
33Ecatepec de Morelos370283096
58Nezahualcóyotl29341997
57Naucalpan de Juárez193451377
104Tlalnepantla de Baz182631085
106Toluca172392264
25Chalco117301102
39Ixtapaluca8759512
109Tultitlán84541035
31Chimalhuacán7808556
13Atizapán de Zaragoza7688635
121Cuautitlán Izcalli7497998
81Tecámac7417689
60Nicolás Romero6544567
20Coacalco de Berriozábal6363579
37Huixquilucan5408161
24Cuautitlán4939371
122Valle de Chalco Solidaridad4663309
70La Paz4473341
54Metepec4035597
99Texcoco3414483
120Zumpango2774301
29Chicoloapan2582180
108Tultepec2357231
118Zinacantepec1877345
51Lerma1746292
14Atlacomulco1597126
35Huehuetoca1540104
2Acolman1534110
76San Mateo Atenco1248193
42Ixtlahuaca1068182
5Almoloya de Juárez983181
103Tlalmanalco94332
92Teotihuacán90381
90Tenango del Valle863146
12Atizapán855187
82Tejupilco84390
53Melchor Ocampo82579
45Jilotepec82422
88Tenancingo822138
91Teoloyucan806109
62Ocoyoacac727152
11Atenco70968
115Xonacatlán707129
95Tepotzotlán69590
48Jocotitlán64365
9Amecameca60531
101Tianguistenco599104
100Tezoyuca57153
110Valle de Bravo56144
18Calimaya54885
23Coyotepec53869
74San Felipe del Progreso53779
67Otzolotepec527115
1Acambay50628
87Temoaya49390
85Temascalcingo39739
65Otumba35732
59Nextlalpan34844
19Capulhuac34061
73San Antonio la Isla33656
64El Oro33023
16Axapusco31913
84Temascalapa31931
68Ozumba31013
40Ixtapan de la Sal29520
114Villa Victoria29326
75San Martín de las Pirámides28920
124San José del Rincón28334
83Temamatla2754
36Hueypoxtla26932
47Jiquipilco26448
46Jilotzingo26411
7Amanalco26219
10Apaxco24656
22Cocotitlán23510
44Jaltenco23444
96Tequixquiac23334
43Xalatlaco22334
28Chiautla20328
50Juchitepec2028
3Aculco1965
30Chiconcuac19322
112Villa del Carbón19210
113Villa Guerrero18225
15Atlautla18211
56Morelos17011
55Mexicaltzingo15830
52Malinalco15821
89Tenango del Aire1575
63Ocuilan15427
94Tepetlixpa1539
27Chapultepec15328
6Almoloya del Río15131
86Temascaltepec14524
123Luvianos14427
72Rayón13919
93Tepetlaoxtoc13815
61Nopaltepec1273
49Joquicingo10529
26Chapa de Mota10210
111Villa de Allende10017
102Timilpan9811
97Texcaltitlán945
119Zumpahuacán9215
21Coatepec Harinas895
32Donato Guerra8713
107Tonatico8412
125Tonanitla8215
4Almoloya de Alquisiras807
38Isidro Fabela773
8Amatepec7312
105Tlatlaya7114
79Soyaniquilpan de Juárez656
80Sultepec548
71Polotitlán520
98Texcalyacac515
34Ecatzingo501
78Santo Tomás492
77San Simón de Guerrero481
17Ayapango432
117Zacualpan402
69Papalotla343
116Zacazonapan181
41Ixtapan del Oro174
66Otzoloapan124
Total268,14923,355

 
 
 
 

Marzo

Abril

Mayo

Junio