No. MpioMunicipioCasosDefunciones
33Ecatepec de Morelos313662985
58Nezahualcóyotl24429976
57Naucalpan de Juárez160951330
106Toluca158532191
104Tlalnepantla de Baz154671043
25Chalco102441056
109Tultitlán72791001
39Ixtapaluca7159501
31Chimalhuacán6482543
81Tecámac6405668
121Cuautitlán Izcalli6356958
13Atizapán de Zaragoza6350610
20Coacalco de Berriozábal5173549
60Nicolás Romero5097544
37Huixquilucan4737155
24Cuautitlán4431360
54Metepec3686586
70La Paz3516325
122Valle de Chalco Solidaridad3417303
99Texcoco2841461
120Zumpango2375296
29Chicoloapan2132176
108Tultepec2067216
118Zinacantepec1784337
51Lerma1649283
14Atlacomulco1473102
2Acolman1384108
35Huehuetoca1306103
76San Mateo Atenco1104189
42Ixtlahuaca946167
5Almoloya de Juárez931174
103Tlalmanalco84329
92Teotihuacán83280
12Atizapán776184
82Tejupilco75887
88Tenancingo758112
90Tenango del Valle746131
53Melchor Ocampo73777
91Teoloyucan729104
45Jilotepec69522
62Ocoyoacac675149
115Xonacatlán652118
11Atenco63267
95Tepotzotlán60689
9Amecameca55019
48Jocotitlán54947
101Tianguistenco527101
110Valle de Bravo49742
74San Felipe del Progreso49673
67Otzolotepec494111
18Calimaya49284
100Tezoyuca48353
87Temoaya47984
23Coyotepec47367
1Acambay46221
85Temascalcingo36037
65Otumba34232
64El Oro32321
19Capulhuac31957
59Nextlalpan30242
16Axapusco30112
84Temascalapa29729
73San Antonio la Isla29254
68Ozumba2768
75San Martín de las Pirámides26720
40Ixtapan de la Sal26318
114Villa Victoria25825
83Temamatla2554
36Hueypoxtla25132
124San José del Rincón24931
47Jiquipilco22243
22Cocotitlán22210
10Apaxco21756
43Xalatlaco21532
96Tequixquiac21533
7Amanalco20819
44Jaltenco19842
46Jilotzingo17811
28Chiautla17728
30Chiconcuac17421
112Villa del Carbón17410
3Aculco1684
113Villa Guerrero16721
15Atlautla1647
55Mexicaltzingo15529
50Juchitepec1545
56Morelos15111
27Chapultepec14327
123Luvianos14225
94Tepetlixpa1428
6Almoloya del Río13931
89Tenango del Aire1395
63Ocuilan13822
86Temascaltepec13223
52Malinalco12218
93Tepetlaoxtoc12015
72Rayón11718
61Nopaltepec1163
49Joquicingo10025
26Chapa de Mota989
111Villa de Allende9117
97Texcaltitlán904
119Zumpahuacán8714
21Coatepec Harinas834
102Timilpan837
107Tonatico8012
32Donato Guerra7712
125Tonanitla7714
4Almoloya de Alquisiras756
8Amatepec6912
79Soyaniquilpan de Juárez646
105Tlatlaya6313
38Isidro Fabela562
80Sultepec527
98Texcalyacac515
71Polotitlán510
77San Simón de Guerrero451
78Santo Tomás432
117Zacualpan401
17Ayapango391
34Ecatzingo381
69Papalotla323
116Zacazonapan181
41Ixtapan del Oro143
66Otzoloapan114
Total229,06622,432

 
 
 
 

Marzo

Abril

Mayo

Junio